Verein
Brot & Spiele Graz 4
Kader
Matteo Jauk
Mannschaftsführer
Martin Kaltenegger
Spieler
Thomas Fuchsberger
Spieler
Verein
Billard Club Murtal
Kader
Marco Grosshammer
Mannschaftsführer
Andreas Moharitsch
Spieler
Jürgen Schrittesser
Spieler
Oliver Steinberger
Spieler
Spieltag 6 |
24.03. 10:00 | Brot & Spiele Graz 4 | | vs. | | Billard Club Murtal | |
Verein
Brot & Spiele Graz 3
Kader
Michael Stifter
Mannschaftsführer
Maximilian Purkarthofer
Spieler
Kader
Thomas Feigelmüller
Mannschaftsführer
Danilo Florin Ionescu
Spieler
24.03. 10:00 | Brot & Spiele Graz 3 | | vs. | | Pools Graz | |
Verein
Brot & Spiele Graz 2
Kader
Robert Schlodder
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Lederer-Hutsteiner
Spieler
Verein
BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf 2
Kader
Thomas Buchgraber
Mannschaftsführer
Dominik Reisenhofer
Spieler
24.03. 10:00 | Brot & Spiele Graz 2 | | vs. | | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf 2 | |
Verein
PBC Diamond ASKÖ Kapfenberg
Kader
Gerald Kratochwill
Mannschaftsführer
Johannes Müller
Mannschaftsführer
Verein
BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf 3
Kader
Günther Fuchs
Mannschaftsführer
Christian Werhonnig
Spieler
24.03. 14:30 | PBC Diamond ASKÖ Kapfenberg | | vs. | | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf 3 | |
Verein
BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf 3
Kader
Günther Fuchs
Mannschaftsführer
Christian Werhonnig
Spieler
Verein
Brot & Spiele Graz 2
Kader
Robert Schlodder
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Lederer-Hutsteiner
Spieler
|
Spieltag 7 |
06.04. 10:00 | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf 3 | | vs. | | Brot & Spiele Graz 2 | |
Verein
Brot & Spiele Graz 4
Kader
Matteo Jauk
Mannschaftsführer
Martin Kaltenegger
Spieler
Thomas Fuchsberger
Spieler
Kader
Thomas Feigelmüller
Mannschaftsführer
Danilo Florin Ionescu
Spieler
07.04. 10:00 | Brot & Spiele Graz 4 | | vs. | | Pools Graz | |
Verein
Billard Club Murtal
Kader
Marco Grosshammer
Mannschaftsführer
Andreas Moharitsch
Spieler
Jürgen Schrittesser
Spieler
Oliver Steinberger
Spieler
Verein
Brot & Spiele Graz 3
Kader
Michael Stifter
Mannschaftsführer
Maximilian Purkarthofer
Spieler
07.04. 10:00 | Billard Club Murtal | | vs. | | Brot & Spiele Graz 3 | |
Verein
BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf 2
Kader
Thomas Buchgraber
Mannschaftsführer
Dominik Reisenhofer
Spieler
Verein
PBC Diamond ASKÖ Kapfenberg
Kader
Gerald Kratochwill
Mannschaftsführer
Johannes Müller
Mannschaftsführer
07.04. 10:00 | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf 2 | | vs. | | PBC Diamond ASKÖ Kapfenberg | |
Verein
Brot & Spiele Graz 3
Kader
Michael Stifter
Mannschaftsführer
Maximilian Purkarthofer
Spieler
Verein
Brot & Spiele Graz 4
Kader
Matteo Jauk
Mannschaftsführer
Martin Kaltenegger
Spieler
Thomas Fuchsberger
Spieler
|
Spieltag 8 |
14.04. 10:00 | Brot & Spiele Graz 3 | | vs. | | Brot & Spiele Graz 4 | |
Verein
BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf 3
Kader
Günther Fuchs
Mannschaftsführer
Christian Werhonnig
Spieler
Verein
BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf 2
Kader
Thomas Buchgraber
Mannschaftsführer
Dominik Reisenhofer
Spieler
14.04. 10:00 | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf 3 | | vs. | | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf 2 | |
Kader
Thomas Feigelmüller
Mannschaftsführer
Danilo Florin Ionescu
Spieler
Verein
Billard Club Murtal
Kader
Marco Grosshammer
Mannschaftsführer
Andreas Moharitsch
Spieler
Jürgen Schrittesser
Spieler
Oliver Steinberger
Spieler
14.04. 10:00 | Pools Graz | | vs. | | Billard Club Murtal | |
Verein
PBC Diamond ASKÖ Kapfenberg
Kader
Gerald Kratochwill
Mannschaftsführer
Johannes Müller
Mannschaftsführer
Verein
Brot & Spiele Graz 2
Kader
Robert Schlodder
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Lederer-Hutsteiner
Spieler
14.04. 14:30 | PBC Diamond ASKÖ Kapfenberg | | vs. | | Brot & Spiele Graz 2 | |